Desktop Schools Popup

Select a School

Districtwide Directory

1 2 3 77 > showing 1 - 48 of 3651 constituents
Toni Aalberg

Toni Aalberg

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher
Locations: Highland Elementary, Dakota Valley Learning Center
Departments: Early Childhood Family Education, Connections Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82660
Jeremy Abbott

Jeremy Abbott

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Rosemount Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82275

Asha Abdullahi

Locations: Oak Ridge Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6970

Megan Abendroth

Titles: ELD Teacher
Locations: Falcon Ridge Middle School, Rosemount Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82060

Quinnita Abraham

Titles: Social Worker
Locations: East Lake Elementary, Parkview Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x83994
Amber Abramson

Amber Abramson

Titles: DCD Teacher
Locations: Deerwood Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6801
Cheryl Abramson

Cheryl Abramson

Titles: Accounting Clerk
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Facilities and Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-7709
Samantha Acevedo

Samantha Acevedo

Titles: Family & Consumer Science-3535
Locations: Falcon Ridge Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x85362
David Ackerman

David Ackerman

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Glacier Hills Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-8570
Jasmine Ackerman

Jasmine Ackerman

Titles: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Rosemount Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82111
Brian Ackland

Brian Ackland

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Highland Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82717
Rachel Acosta

Rachel Acosta

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Dakota Hills Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6800
Kathleen Adair

Kathleen Adair

Titles: ECSE Teacher
Locations: District Service Center, Dakota Valley Learning Center
Departments: Early Childhood Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-0652
Amanda Adams

Amanda Adams

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Eagan High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x86634
Kathy Adams

Kathy Adams

Titles: Early Childhood Teacher
Locations: Shannon Park Elementary, Dakota Valley Learning Center, District Office East
Departments: Community Education, Connections Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x88123
Toni Adedeji

Toni Adedeji

Titles: General Music Teacher
Locations: Valley Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82510
Jessica Aeilts

Jessica Aeilts

Titles: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Falcon Ridge Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82025
Teri Ahart

Teri Ahart

Titles: DLA Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Woodland Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6990
Barbara Ahern

Barbara Ahern

Titles: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Dakota Hills Middle School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82514

Grace Ahmann

Titles: Instructional Clerk
Locations: Southview Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-431-8370
Aimee Ahnemann

Aimee Ahnemann

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Rosemount Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82077

Alexa Akemann

Titles: Sp Ed Resource Teacher
Locations: Red Pine Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x83245
Steven Albaugh

Steven Albaugh

Titles: Vocal Music Teacher
Locations: Rosemount High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x84476
Ross Albertson

Ross Albertson

Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Dakota Hills Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x86431
Corissa Albright

Corissa Albright

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Diamond Path Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-423-7695
Luann Albright

Luann Albright

Titles: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Eastview High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82867

Tayla Alexander

Locations: Shannon Park Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82971
Arlene Ali

Arlene Ali

Titles: Secondary Media Clerk
Locations: Apple Valley High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x60171
Lina Alkiswani

Lina Alkiswani

Titles: Sp Ed Para CIP
Locations: Oak Ridge Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6970
Becki Allen

Becki Allen

Titles: Sign Language Interp Lice-3670
Locations: District Service Center
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x88302

Charity Allen

Titles: Food Service Associate
Locations: Eastview High School
Departments: Food and Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-431-8900
Diane Allen

Diane Allen

Titles: Sp Ed Para ECSE
Locations: Dakota Valley Learning Center
Departments: Early Childhood Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-388-1980

Jarrett Allen

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Rosemount High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x84523
Chris Alonzi

Chris Alonzi

Titles: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Deerwood Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6801
Cindy Altendahl

Cindy Altendahl

Titles: Title I Teacher
Locations: Cedar Park Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x83674
Julida Alter

Julida Alter

Titles: ELD Teacher
Locations: Highland Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82711
Laura Altobelli

Laura Altobelli

Titles: Sp Ed Para PI
Locations: Rosemount High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82214
Aida Aly

Aida Aly

Titles: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: East Lake Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-423-7896

Anna Amacher

Titles: Art Teacher
Locations: Red Pine Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x83243
Hamida Amarreh

Hamida Amarreh

Titles: ELD Teacher
Locations: Cedar Park Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x84517
Marjorie Amato

Marjorie Amato

Titles: Sp Ed Para OHD
Locations: Diamond Path Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x83192
Sarah Amend-Marshall

Sarah Amend-Marshall

Titles: Technology Support
Locations: Black Hawk Middle School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-905-5824
Kim Amos

Kim Amos

Titles: Reading Recovery Teacher
Locations: Parkview Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x84292
Kathleen Amstutz

Kathleen Amstutz

Titles: Sp Ed Centerbased Teacher
Locations: Woodland Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x84853
Mark Amundson

Mark Amundson

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Echo Park Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82503
Nicolas Anaya

Nicolas Anaya

Titles: Warehouse & Distributn Ctr Ld
Locations: Eagan High School
Departments: Central Receiving
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-8564
Brenda Ancheta

Brenda Ancheta

Titles: Food Service Associate
Locations: Westview Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-431-8380
Kathryn Anderberg

Kathryn Anderberg

Titles: Grade 3 Teacher
Locations: Glacier Hills Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82455
1 2 3 77 > showing 1 - 48 of 3651 constituents