Desktop Schools Popup

Select a School

Districtwide Directory

1 2 3 90 > showing 1 - 48 of 4299 constituents
Toni Aalberg

Toni Aalberg

Job Title: Early Childhood Teacher
Locations: Highland Elementary
Departments: Early Childhood Family Education, Connections Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82660
Shawn Aarhus

Shawn Aarhus

Job Title: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Thomas Lake Elementary
Departments: Elementary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82335
Brent Abbott

Brent Abbott

Job Title: Tech Ed Teacher
Locations: Dakota Hills Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x86785
Jeremy Abbott

Jeremy Abbott

Job Title: Science Teacher
Locations: Rosemount Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82275
Mohamed Abdinoor

Mohamed Abdinoor

Job Title: Bus Driver
Locations: District Office East
Departments: Transportation Department
Email:
Asha Abdullahi

Asha Abdullahi

Job Title: Instructional Clerk
Locations: Oak Ridge Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6970
Latifa Abouelouafa

Latifa Abouelouafa

Job Title: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Diamond Path Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-423-7695
Yasmen Abouzaid

Yasmen Abouzaid

Job Title: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Diamond Path Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-423-7695
Quinnita Abraham

Quinnita Abraham

Job Title: Social Worker
Locations: Parkview Elementary
Departments: Elementary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x83994
Amber Abramson

Amber Abramson

Job Title: Sp Ed Centerbased Teacher
Locations: Red Pine Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-7870
Cynthia Accalogoun Hill

Cynthia Accalogoun Hill

Job Title: Nutrition Services Associate
Locations: Valley Middle School
Departments: Food and Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-431-8300
Samantha Acevedo

Samantha Acevedo

Job Title: Family & Consumer Science Tchr
Locations: Falcon Ridge Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x85362
Bruce Achterling

Bruce Achterling

Job Title: Bus Driver
Locations: District Office East
Departments: Transportation Department
Email:
Sean Acker

Sean Acker

Job Title: Sp Ed Centerbased Teacher
Locations: Black Hawk Middle School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x85586
David Ackerman

David Ackerman

Job Title: Custodian
Locations: Glacier Hills Elementary
Departments: Facilities and Grounds
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-8570
Jasmine Ackerman

Jasmine Ackerman

Job Title: Grade 1 Teacher
Locations: Rosemount Elementary
Departments: Elementary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82111
Brian Ackland

Brian Ackland

Job Title: Physical Education Teacher
Locations: Highland Elementary
Departments: Elementary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82717
Rachel Acosta

Rachel Acosta

Job Title: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Dakota Hills Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x86741
Kathleen Adair

Kathleen Adair

Job Title: ECSE Teacher
Locations: District Service Center, Dakota Valley Learning Center
Departments: Early Childhood Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-0652
Amanda Adams

Amanda Adams

Job Title: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: Eagan High School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x86634
Kathy Adams

Kathy Adams

Job Title: Early Childhood Teacher
Locations: Shannon Park Elementary, Dakota Valley Learning Center
Departments: Early Childhood Family Education, Connections Preschool
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x88123
Toni Adedeji

Toni Adedeji

Job Title: General Music Teacher
Locations: Valley Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82510
Ama Adzimah

Ama Adzimah

Job Title: Nutrition Services Associate
Locations: Rosemount Middle School
Departments: Food and Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-7570
Jessica Aeilts

Jessica Aeilts

Job Title: Grade 6 Teacher
Locations: Falcon Ridge Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82025
Leah Aeilts

Leah Aeilts

Job Title: Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: East Lake Elementary
Departments: Elementary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x88152
Maisie Agramont

Maisie Agramont

Job Title: Chaperone/Crossing Guard
Locations: District Office East
Departments: Transportation Department
Email:
Teri Ahart

Teri Ahart

Job Title: Grade 2 Teacher
Locations: Woodland Elementary
Departments: Elementary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6990
Barbara Ahern

Barbara Ahern

Job Title: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Dakota Hills Middle School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82514
Grace Ahmann

Grace Ahmann

Job Title: Instructional Clerk
Locations: Southview Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-431-8370
Sam Ahmed

Sam Ahmed

Job Title: Bus Driver
Locations: District Office East
Departments: Transportation Department
Email:
Aimee Ahnemann

Aimee Ahnemann

Job Title: English Teacher
Locations: Area Learning Center, Silver Bell Learning Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x82077
Cordelia Ahner

Cordelia Ahner

Job Title: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Black Hawk Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x85576
Raymond Airhart-Swanson

Raymond Airhart-Swanson

Job Title: Nutrition Services Associate
Locations: Rosemount Middle School
Departments: Food and Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-7570
Alexa Akemann

Alexa Akemann

Job Title: Sp Ed Resource Teacher
Locations: Red Pine Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x83245
Elizabeth Akerson

Elizabeth Akerson

Job Title: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Dakota Valley Learning Center
Departments: Early Childhood Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-388-1980
Sharmin Akter

Sharmin Akter

Job Title: Instructional Clerk
Locations: Rosemount Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-7690
Amina Alami El Moujahid

Amina Alami El Moujahid

Job Title: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Rosemount Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-423-7690
Steven Albaugh

Steven Albaugh

Job Title: Vocal Music Teacher
Locations: Rosemount High School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x84476
Ross Albertson

Ross Albertson

Job Title: Science Teacher
Locations: Dakota Hills Middle School
Departments: Secondary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x86431
Resha Albrecht

Resha Albrecht

Job Title: Instructional Clerk
Locations: Thomas Lake Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6890
Corissa Albright

Corissa Albright

Job Title: Grade 5 Teacher
Locations: Diamond Path Elementary
Departments: Elementary Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-423-7695
Lissette Alcala

Lissette Alcala

Job Title: Elem Tech Support Clerk
Locations: Greenleaf Elementary
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x68126
Wendi Alexander

Wendi Alexander

Job Title: Occupational Therapist
Locations: Pinewood Elementary, Rosemount Middle School
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6980
Arlene Ali

Arlene Ali

Job Title: Secondary Media Clerk
Locations: Apple Valley High School
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6969 x60171
Fatuma Sahra Ali

Fatuma Sahra Ali

Job Title: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Pinewood Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6980
Mediha Alic

Mediha Alic

Job Title: Nutrition Services Associate
Locations: Black Hawk Middle School
Departments: Food and Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-8521
Aida Alicea

Aida Alicea

Job Title: Nutrition Services Associate
Locations: Apple Valley High School
Departments: Food and Nutrition Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 952-431-8200
Lina Alkiswani

Lina Alkiswani

Job Title: Sp Ed Paraprofessional
Locations: Oak Ridge Elementary
Departments: Special Education
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 651-683-6970
1 2 3 90 > showing 1 - 48 of 4299 constituents