Star FRMS Staff Directory 2013-2014 Star


Voicemail: 651-683-6969 (VM Box #)
Email: Click on Staff Name
Moodle Page: Click on Go (Login as Guest)

Filter:

For a quick search, type in staff name above

Name Position VM Box Website
Sue Abramowski Secretary 95352  
Robert Altavilla Phy Ed 92200 Go
Cynthia Baker Media Clerk 95334  
Andy Bell Math 95388 Go
Pat Bennett Aquatics 10021  
Kari Boozell LD 92055 Go
Cathy Borgstrom Grade 6 92251 Go
Jenna Boutain CIP CID 98602  
Sandy Brecke Secretary 10014  
Jennifer Brehm Psychologist 30798  
Dana Brown Community Ed 18781  
Andrea Bruender PSA    
Karen Butler Grade 6 92519 Go
Chris Calhoon Phy Ed 92012 Go
Kelly Cassity Food Service    
Irene Chicos PSA    
Kurt Claussen Band 95338 Go
Mary Cossette PSA 94948  
Amy Cress Reading 95542 Go
Micki Dahl Food Service Mgr 18774  
Sabrina Dakins Aquatics 10023  
Renee Deegan PSA    
Cindy DeHerder Tech Support 95314  
Carol Devich Assistant Principal 18761  
Matt Drugg EBD 92526 Go
Dane Dzubinski PSA    
Sally Eibs PSA    
Noelle Elder Grade 6 95340 Go
Mark Eldred Industrial Tech 92016 Go
Patti Elton ELL 96751  
Deb Folken Secretary 93746  
Dave Fournier English 8 92224 Go
Peggy Gartner Grade 6 95374 Go
Mary Gilbertson Clerk 95319  
Peggy Giller Principal Secretary 18763  
Terry Gluek Grade 6 95331 Go
Caroline Grantham LD 92467 Go
Deb Greene FACS 93436  
John Greene Band 37815 Go
Bill Haggerty Custodian    
Cody Hansen Math 6 95341 Go
Kristen Hench Speech Language 93190  
Mary Hoffman Math 7 92530 Go
Michelle Howe Media 92001 Go
Jodee Jacobs Food Service    
Linda Johnston Math 8 92245 Go
Dave Katzenmeyer Art 92030 Go
Laurie Katzenmeyer Spanish 92000 Go
Pam Kaufmann Aquatics 61666  
Rose Kennealy Band 92154 Go
Gregg Kotsonas English 8 92602 Go
Monica Lamm Food Service    
Patrice Larson Speech Language 95678  
Veronica Last Grade 6 92343 Go
Vanessa Lenzmeier Spanish 7
92534 Go
Vanessa Lenzmeier Spanish 8 92534 Go
Noah Liddle PSA    
Michael Madden Science 7 95327 Go
Carly McCarthy English 95312 Go
Kathryn McKeag Teacher 95333 Go
Noel Mehus Principal 18759  
Gregg Menk American History 7 95323 Go
LuAnn Messer Science 6 92259 Go
Amanda Michalak English 8 95330 Go
Amanda Michalak Communications 95330 Go
Amanda Michalak Reading 95330 Go
Andrew Michelson American Studies 7 95329 Go
Amy Miller American Studies 6 92044 Go
Sunna Moore PSA    
Terry Murphy Food Service    
Shelly Nicklay Community Ed 18780  
Jamie Nikolai Science 7/8 95307 Go
Richard Osmek Custodian    
Denise Otterstetter Math 95320 Go
Deb Paino Communications 95305 Go
Jennifer Parker Assistant Admin/GT 95595 Go
Michelle Pollei Math 6/7 95301 Go
Cathy Pollock Tech Support 93726  
Debra Proulx PSA 95379  
Judy Rogosheske PSA    
Diane Rohde Math 8 92273 Go
Kirk Rotvold Counselor 10017  
Becky Ruder Communications 8 92233 Go
Robin Rynearson LD 95344  
Luke Sargent American Studies 6 95342 Go
Luke Sargent Global Studies 8 95342 Go
Linda Schiller Food Service    
Meghan Schoeberl PE/PSA 93338  
Anthony Sexton Science 8 95370 Go
Sally Sexton FACS    
Michelle Shaffner English 7 95335 Go
Lotta Sheker PSA    
Michael Skaar Choir 95302 Go
Shari Skaudis Grade 6 95317 Go
Jere Slattery Global Studies 8 95377 Go
Jere Slattery American Studies 7 95377 Go
Bryan Smith Global 8 92062 Go
Carol Smith PSA    
Clar Smith Phy Ed  
Henry Smits Global 8 92579 Go
Barb St Aubin Community Ed Mgr 18778  
Kim Stauffer Science 8 95373 Go
Jill Storm Teacher 95336  
Erin Sullivan LD 92274 Go
Scott Sutherland Custodian    
Rebecca Testa Science 7 95332 Go
Melinda Thomas Nurse 10013  
Lauren Thurmer Grade 6 95311 Go
Renee Turner ELL 93834  
Angel Toro Cultural Liason 95310  
Todd Tubbs Custodian    
Callie Urban Counselor 10016  
Shelby Walker Custodian    
Erika Watson PSA    
Becki Wattier Phy Ed    
Jen Welk CID/CIP 95326  
Pam Wencel Food Service    
Roger Wencel Building Chief 18771  
Pat Will Food Service    
Wendy Willaert Adaptive Phy Ed 95586 Go
Sandra Zickrick CIP/DCD    
Kathy Zwers PSA