ABOUT DIAMOND PATH

DIAMOND PATH STAFF DIRECTORY

SORT BY:  [ CATEGORY ] or  [ LAST NAME ]

  Name Grade/Area VM
651-683-6969
eMail
@district196.org
Website
1. ALBRIGHT (LUECK), CORISSA Grade 5 x92821 corissa.lueck GO
2. AMATO, MARGE PARA x93192 marge.amato GO
3. ANDERSON, AUTUMN Speech x30631 autumn.anderson GO
4. ANDERSON, SHELLY Grade 1 x92800 shelly.anderson GO
5. ARONSON, MARK Grade 5 x92809 mark.aronson GO
6. BALISTRERI, PAM Grade 5 x92828 pam.balistreri GO
7. BERLING, JACOB Grade 5 x92819 jacob.berling GO
8. BODURTHA, ANGELA KINDERGARTEN x93553 angela.bodurtha GO
9. BOLLUM, KARI x92713 kari.bollum GO
10. BRINKMAN, JILL ELL x92857 jill.brinkman GO
11. CASPER, RACHEL INSTRUCTIONAL CLERK office rachel.casper GO
12. CATES, KATHLEEN Grade 3 x95186 kathleen.cates GO
13. COMSTOCK, ASHLEY Sp. Ed. Resource Teacher x92835 ashley.comstock GO
14. COOLEY, NANCY Grade 1 x95011 nancy.cooley GO
15. DECATTOIRE, CARINE x92866 carine.decattoire GO
16. DECOCK, KATHY Grade 4 x92869 kathy.decock GO
17. DURAND, ELIZABETH Sp. Ed. Resource Teacher x95540 elizabeth.durand GO
18. FAHEY, WENDY Grade 1 x92802 wendy.fahey GO
19. FEIL, JULIE INSTRUCTIONAL CLERK office julie.feil GO
20. FIELD, TIFFANY INSTRUCTIONAL CLERK office tiffany.field GO
21. GERHARD, CARLEY Grade 1 x92815 carley.gerhard GO
22. GOLTZ, EMILY Grade 3 x92830 emily.goltz GO
23. GRACE, ANGELA Tech/YS & GT x92118 angela.grace GO
24. HACK, LEAH Admin. Asst./Mag. TOSA x93623 leah.hack GO
25. HANSON, SUSANNE Speech x92489 susanne.hanson GO
26. HEITZ, MELISSA KINDERGARTEN x92838 melissa.heitz GO
27. HENSEL, ERIK Spanish x92849 erik.hensel GO
28. HERNANDEZ, LYNN Principal x92160 lynn.hernandez GO
29. HOFF, MELANIE Music-Band x96761 melanie.hoff GO
30. HOLDER, CONNI BEHAVIOR SUPPORT x92959 conni.holder GO
31. HOLIEN, NANCY Library Clerk x92107 nancy.holien GO
32. JOHNSON, LINDA Media Specialist x92848 linda.johnson GO
33. KACVINSKY, MARY Social Worker x92831 mary.kacvinsky GO
34. KALB, JAMES TECH CLERK x92807 james.kalb GO
35. KARL, LAURIE Grade 2 x92865 laurie.karl GO
36. KRANZ, CHERYL Grade 2 x94207 cheryl.kranz GO
37. LIMESAND, VICKY Grade 4 x95015 vicky.limesand GO
38. LINK, TERRI Grade 4 x92003 terri.link GO
39. MARTENSON, SHANNON KINDERGARTEN x92817 shannon.martenson GO
40. MCCRORY, JOAN School Psychologist x94044 joan.mccrory GO
41. MIKULSKI, MCKENZIE Grade 1 x92853 mckenzie.mikulski GO
42. MILLER, JENNIFER Sp. Ed. Resource Teacher x92091 jennifer.l.miller GO
  MILLER, JENNIFER Reading Recovery x92091 jennifer.l.miller GO
43. MILLIMAN, SALLY Phy. Ed. x92261 sally.milliman GO
44. MITTELSTEADT, LISA ELL x92194 lisa.mittelsteadt GO
45. MONTAG, ANNA Grade 2 x93883 anna.montag GO
46. MUELLER, NAOMI KINDERGARTEN x92962 naomi.mueller GO
47. NEUTZ, DEB Nurse x37696 deb.neutz GO
48. NYGREN, ANNIKA KINDERGARTEN x92822 annika.nygren GO
49. OLSEN, MIA ELL x92158 mia.olsen GO
50. PAN, JON Chinese x94389 jon.pan GO
51. PETERSON, AMY Reading Recovery x92909 amy.peterson GO
52. PETERSON, SUSAN Sp. Ed. Resource Teacher x93821 susan.peterson GO
53. PICONE, CAROLINE ATTENDANCE SEC'Y x92630 caroline.picone GO
54. PLOUFF, ALEXANDRA Grade 3 x92810 alexandra.plouff GO
55. PROSTROLLO, CHRISTINE Grade 4 x92818 christine.prostrollo GO
56. QUAM, LAUREN Grade 2 x92834 lauren.quam GO
57. RICO, TERESA Grade 2 x92846 teresa.rico GO
58. RIOS, APRIL VOCAL MUSIC x92829 april.rios GO
59. RODE, MARK Art x92812 mark.rode GO
60. ROSENQUIST, MARK Building Chief x37991 mark.rosenquist GO
61. RUNYON, ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN x92832 elizabeth.runyon GO
62. SAKALA, MARILYN Grade 2 x95519 marilyn.sakala GO
63. SIDLA, CORRIN Basic Skills x92842 corrin.sidla GO
64. SISTERMAN, STEPHANIE Grade 3 x92841 stephanie.brown GO
65. STARK, MELADIE Grade 3 x92855 meladie.stark GO
66. STEVENS, PAMELA Literacy Coach x92678 pamela.stevens GO
  STEVENS, PAMELA Literacy PM x92678 pamela.stevens GO
67. STROP, MEREYLE Child Study Sec'y x92808 mereyle.strop GO
68. THOMAS, JUDI GT/YS x92112 judi.thomas GO
69. TOWNER, ANNE Grade 1 x92843 anne.towner GO
70. WILSON, SHELLIE Grade 4 x92803 shellie.wilson GO
71. WYANDT, KRISTINE Grade 5 x95325 kristine.wyandt GO
72. YATES, JULIE Basic Skills office julie.yates GO
73. YOERG, MARY PARA office mary.yoerg GO
74. YOUNGBERG, SUZANNE Food Services x37669 suzanne.youngeberg GO